歴代役員と創設資料

IEEE AP-S Japan Chapter 創設時の資料など(虫明康人先生ご提供)

歴代役員(*所属は当時)

年度ChairVice ChairSecretaryTreasurer
2014山田 寛喜陳  強今井哲朗西森 健太郎
(新潟大)(東北大)(NTTドコモ)(新潟大)
田邉 康彦
(東芝)
2013山田 寛喜陳  強今井哲朗西森 健太郎
(新潟大)(東北大)(NTTドコモ)(新潟大)
田邉 康彦
(東芝)
2012長  敬三山田 寛喜木村 雄一今井哲朗
(千葉工大)(新潟大)(埼玉大)(NTTドコモ)
2011長  敬三山田 寛喜木村 雄一今井哲朗
(千葉工大)(新潟大)(埼玉大)(NTTドコモ)
2010新井 宏之長  敬三山田 寛喜山田 亜希子
(横浜国立大)(NTTドコモ)(新潟大)(東芝)
道下 尚文
(防衛大)
2009新井 宏之長  敬三山田 寛喜山田 亜希子
(横浜国立大)(NTTドコモ)(新潟大)(東芝)
道下 尚文
(防衛大)
2008森下  久新井 宏之長  敬三道下 尚文
(防衛大)(横浜国立大)(NTTドコモ)(防衛大)
2007森下  久新井 宏之長  敬三道下 尚文
(防衛大)(横浜国立大)(NTTドコモ)(防衛大)
2006宇野 亨森下 久常川 光一神谷 幸宏
(東京農工大)(防衛大)(日本電信電話)(東京農工大)
2005宇野 亨森下 久常川 光一神谷 幸宏
(東京農工大)(防衛大)(日本電信電話)(東京農工大)
2004牧野 滋宇野 亨宮下 裕章高橋 応明
(三菱電機)(東京農工大)(三菱電機)(東京農工大)
2003牧野 滋宇野 亨宮下 裕章高橋 応明
(三菱電機)(東京農工大)(三菱電機)(東京農工大)
2002伊藤 公一牧野 滋吉村 博幸宮下 裕章
(千葉大)(三菱電機)(千葉大)(三菱電機)
2001伊藤 公一牧野 滋吉村 博幸宮下 裕章
(千葉大)(三菱電機)(千葉大)(三菱電機)
2000堀  俊和伊藤 公一佐藤 明雄吉村 博幸
(NTT)(千葉大)(NTT)(千葉大)
1999安藤  真堀  俊和廣川 二郎佐藤 明雄
(東工大)(NTT)(東工大)(NTT)
年度ChairVice ChairSecretary/Treasurer
1998澤谷 邦男安藤  真陳  強
(東北大)(東工大)(東北大)
1997諸岡  翼澤谷 邦男岩崎 久雄
(東芝)(東北大)(東芝)
1996羽石  操諸岡  翼岩崎 久雄
(埼玉大)(東芝)(東芝)
1995塩川 孝泰羽石  操南園 健一
(KDD)(埼玉大)(KDD)
1994 鹿子嶋 憲一塩川 孝泰堀  俊和
(NTT)(KDD)(NTT)
1993細矢 良雄 鹿子嶋 憲一堀  俊和
(北見工大)(NTT)(NTT)
1992平沢 一紘手代木 扶 鹿子嶋 憲一
(筑波大)(郵政省)(NTT)
1991片木 孝至平沢 一紘蛭子井 貴
(三菱電機)(筑波大)(三菱電機)
1990徳丸  仁片木 孝至蛭子井 貴
(慶大)(三菱電機)(三菱電機)
1989稲垣 直樹細矢 良雄山田 吉英
(名工大)(NTT)(NTT)
1988水澤 丕雄古濱 洋治真野 清司
(金沢工大)(ATR)(三菱電機)
1987鷹尾 和昭水澤 丕雄古濱 洋治
(京大)(宇宙通信)(ATR)
1986後藤 尚久鷹尾 和昭安藤  真
(東工大)(京大)(東工大)
1985進士 昌明後藤 尚久細矢 良雄
(電電公社)(東工大)(電電公社)
1984藤本 京平進士 昌明平沢 一紘
(筑波大)(電電公社)(筑波大)
1983宇田  宏藤本 京平進士 昌明
(NASDA)(筑波大)(電電公社)
1982武市 吉博宇田  宏片木 孝至
(三菱電機)(NASDA)(三菱電機)
1981安達 三郎武市 吉博後藤 尚久
(東北大)(三菱電機)(東工大)
1980安達 三郎武市 吉博後藤 尚久
(東北大)(三菱電機)(東工大)
1979永井  淳安達 三郎武市 吉博
(東芝)(東北大)(三菱電機)
1978永井  淳安達 三郎武市 吉博
(東芝)(東北大)(三菱電機)
1977船川 謙司永井  淳武市 吉博
(NASDA)(東芝)(三菱電機)
1976虫明 康人船川 謙司永井  淳
(東北大)(電波研)(東芝)
1975虫明 康人船川 謙司永井  淳
(東北大)(電波研)(東芝)
1974喜連川 隆虫明 康人船川 謙司
(三菱電機)(東北大)(電波研)
1973喜連川 隆虫明 康人船川 謙司
(三菱電機)(東北大)(電波研)
Interim
1972虫明 康人船川 謙司
(東北大)(電波研)

Retun


Last-modified: 2015-11-04 (水) 21:33:03 (775d)